Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One logo
Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One
Official plan · delivered on WhatsApp

Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One Coupon & Discount Offers

Gemini Pro (Google AI Pro) for 1 year with 5TB Google One storage — cheap, genuine and instantly delivered.

Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One subscription costs from ₹1,999 in India on SubsKart against a listed official price of ₹23,400 (91% less). Available plans: 12 Months. It is delivered on WhatsApp, usually in about 10 minutes during support hours, and comes with a free replacement warranty for the full plan duration. Payment is by UPI or card.

Prices last updated

Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One at a glance

Starting price
₹1,999 in India
Plan durations
12 Months
Availability
In stock
Delivery time
About 10 minutes on WhatsApp
Payment
UPI, cards and international payments on WhatsApp
Warranty
Free replacement for the full plan duration
Support
9 AM - 11 PM IST, all days
Instant WhatsApp delivery Replacement warranty

About Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One on SubsKart

Buy Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One in India at a discounted price from SubsKart. You get full Google AI Pro access — Gemini 3 Pro models, Deep Research, Veo video generation, NotebookLM Pro and Gemini inside Gmail, Docs and Sheets — plus 5TB of Google One cloud storage shared across Drive, Gmail and Photos. Google lists this plan at around ₹1,950 per month; here the discount is already applied, so a full year costs a fraction of the official bill. Activation is on your own Google account, delivery happens on WhatsApp within minutes of payment confirmation, and the plan carries a replacement warranty for its full duration.

  • 1 year Gemini Pro (Google AI Pro) access
  • 5TB Google One cloud storage
  • Works on your own Google account
  • Gemini 3 Pro, Deep Research, Veo & NotebookLM Pro
  • Instant WhatsApp delivery
  • Replacement warranty for full duration

Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One price in India — cheap, discounted & coupon deals

Looking for a cheap Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One subscription, a Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One discount offer or a working Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One coupon code in India? You do not need a promo code here — the discounted price is already applied. Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One starts at ₹1,999 on SubsKart instead of ₹23,400 at official pricing — that is 91% off.

Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One subscription price list in India
PlanOfficial priceSubsKart priceYou save
Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One 12 Months₹23,400₹1,99991% off

What people search before buying Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One cheap

  • cheap Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One subscription India
  • Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One discount offer today
  • Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One coupon code that works
  • buy Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One at low price online
  • affordable Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One plan price
  • Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One subscription offer with WhatsApp payment

Every one of those lands in the same place: a genuine Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One plan from ₹1,999, paid on WhatsApp, delivered on WhatsApp in about 10 minutes and covered for the full duration.

See all Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One subscription plans

Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One questions people ask

Is the Google Gemini Advanced subscription genuine?

Yes. Every Google Gemini Advanced plan sold on SubsKart is a genuine subscription. If access stops during your plan period we replace it free of charge.

How fast is Google Gemini Advanced delivered?

Most Google Gemini Advanced orders are delivered on WhatsApp within 5 to 30 minutes of payment confirmation.

How do I pay for Google Gemini Advanced?

Pay by UPI (GPay, PhonePe, Paytm or BHIM) using the QR code or UPI link at checkout, or confirm your Google Gemini Advanced order directly on WhatsApp.

Why is Google Gemini Advanced cheaper on SubsKart?

We buy Google Gemini Advanced plans in bulk and share family and regional pricing, which lowers the per-user cost without changing what you get.

What is the cheapest way to get Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One in India?

On SubsKart, Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One starts at ₹1,999, which is 91% below the listed official price of ₹23,400. Pick a plan, pay by UPI or card on WhatsApp, and receive access in about 10 minutes.

Is it safe to buy a cheap Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One subscription from SubsKart?

SubsKart is an MSME-registered Indian business. You only pay after confirming the plan on WhatsApp, and every order has a free replacement warranty for the full plan duration. Refund rules are published on the refund policy page.

What happens if my Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One subscription stops working?

Message SubsKart on WhatsApp with your order code. If access stops during the plan duration we replace it free, usually the same day during support hours (9 AM - 11 PM IST, all days).

How long does Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One delivery take?

Most Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One orders are delivered on WhatsApp in about 10 minutes during support hours.

What exactly do I receive when I buy Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One?

Your Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One access details (an activation on your email or login details, confirmed with you on WhatsApp before you pay), plus the plan duration and warranty in writing.

Does Gemini Pro 1 Year with 5TB Google One from SubsKart work in India without a VPN?

SubsKart sells plans for buyers in India and delivers them ready to use here. If an app ever asks for a region change, message support on WhatsApp and we sort it out under the replacement warranty.

Related guides

Similar affordable subscriptions

Claude Pro

SAVE 49%

Get Claude Pro at a cheap, verified price on SubsKart.

Starting at
₹899₹1,750
Buy now